Πέμπτη, 21 Ιανουαρίου 2016

Οι αγώνες για το Σαββατοκύριακο 23-24/1

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  23-1-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ    ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ   ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ   ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  23-1-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ    ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  23-1-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ    ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ    ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ     ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ     ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ   ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ    ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ   ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ    ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ   ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤ/ΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ   ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ    ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ    ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ    ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ     ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ    ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  24-1-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:00
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    ΓΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  24-1-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ    ΑΕ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  24-1-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ     ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  24-1-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:15
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  24-1-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ    ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΝΑΣ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ     ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΜΥΤΙΚΑ    ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ    ΑΕ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ     ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ
ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ    ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ    ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΔΥΡΙΕΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΤΟΥΣ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ     ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΥ      ΑΕ ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

0 σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου