Πέμπτη, 13 Νοεμβρίου 2014

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 22-26/11/2014

        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  22-11-2014  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)


Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ          
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  22-11-2014  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                             ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΥ                                     ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  22-11-2014  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  22-11-2014  ΩΡΑ  12:15  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  22-11-2014  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΝΕΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΝΑΣ
ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                     ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                              ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                      ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΓΑΒ/ΜΝΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΓΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ
ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                             ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΣΤΑΝΟΥ                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                           ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ                                ΑΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  23-11-2014  ΩΡΑ  11:00
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΤΡΥΦΟΥ                                  ΑΕ ΤΡΥΦΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
ΓΑΛΑΤΑ                                   Μ.ΜΑΛΑΚΑΣΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ
ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ                              ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  23-11-2014  ΩΡΑ  12:15  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  23-11-2014  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΥΡΙΟΥ
ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                            ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΑΕ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                         ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                               ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                     ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΓΟΥΡΙΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ                      ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
ΣΚΟΥΡΤΟΥΣ                           ΑΕ ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
                                                  ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  26-11-2014  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΓΑΒ/ΜΝΗΣ
ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΝΑΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

                   Ο ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ                                                                                   Ο ΓΕΝ. ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ
          ΠΑΝ. ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                                                                 ΓΕΩΡ. ΛΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ

0 σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου