Τετάρτη, 4 Δεκεμβρίου 2013

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 11-15/12/2013

                                                
    ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  11-12-2013  ΩΡΑ  14:30  (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΝΑΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΝΕΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                     ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-12-2013  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-12-2013  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ                               ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                                ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                             ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΥ                                     ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΑΓΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-12-2013  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-12-2013  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                             ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΓΑΒ/ΜΝΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΝΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ                  ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΦ/ΣΟΥ – ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ
ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                           ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΣΤΑΝΟΥ                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΥΡΙΟΥ
ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ               ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ
ΓΑΛΑΤΑ                                   Μ.ΜΑΛΑΚΑΣΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                     ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ                              ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  15-12-2013  ΩΡΑ  11:00
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ                         ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΑΓΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                                ΑΕ ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
ΣΚΟΥΡΤΟΥΣ                           ΔΥΡΙΕΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΤΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΤΡΥΦΟΥ
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  15-12-2013  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                       ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΓΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΕ ΤΡΙΚΟΡΦΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                               ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                  ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ               ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ                ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
                   Ο ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ                                                                                                   Ο ΓΕΝ. ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ

          ΠΑΝ. ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                                                                                ΓΕΩΡ. ΛΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ

0 σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου